15th International Symposium on Trace Elements in Man and Animals
Home   Directory Staff

Staff

no photo available    

Adams-Waters, Letitia S

Chemist - IR4 Program

Julie Barber    

Barber, Julie A

Administrative Assistant - Administrative Office and Department Chair

Wlodzimierz Borejsza Wysocki    

Borejsza-Wysocki, Wlodzimierz

Research Programs Coordinator - IR4 Program

no photo available    

Bauder, Victor S

Chemist - IR4 Program

Susan Brown    

Brown, Susan

Academic Programs Coordinator - Dietetics Program

no photo available    

Chang, Shou-Mei

Sr. Biological Scientist - Dr. Cousins' Lab

Eric Dreyer    

Dreyer, Eric

Biological Scientist - Dr. Sims' Lab and Taste Panel

Mindy Edwards    

Edwards, Mindy

Sr. Clerk - Undergraduate Student Services

Robin Adkins    

Federline, Robin

Program Assistant - IR4 Program

Carmen Graham    

Graham, Carmen

Accountant - Departmental

Rhonda Herring    

Herring, Rhonda

Sr. Fiscal Assistant - Payroll

no photo available    

Hogle, Amanda

Program Assistant - IR4 Program

no photo available    

Knight, Kathleen

Research Programs Coordinator - IR4 Program

Gail Mahnken    

Mahnken,Gail E.

Research Programs Coordinator - IR4 Program

no picture available    

Mangone, Marianne

Program Assistant - Graduate Students/Receptionist

Meri Nantz    

Nantz, Meri

Research Information Coordinator - Grants and Webmaster

no photo available    

Nieves, CJ

Sr. Biological Scientist - Dr. Langkamp-Henken's Lab

Shelia Parker Hall    

Parker-Hall, Sheila

Office Assistant - Personnel

no photo available    

Pelick, Rob

Lab Manager - Facilities and Maintenance

Maria Ralat    

Ralat, Maria

Sr. Chemist - Dr. Gregory's Lab

Cheryl Rowe    

Rowe, Cheryl

Sr. Laboratory Technician - Dr. Percival's Lab

Andrew Sokolow    

Sokolow, Andrew

Biological Scientist - Dr. Kauwell's Lab

Ihab Soliman    

Soliman, Ihab

IT Specialist - IT Support

Mary Spitzer    

Spitzer, Mary Ann

Fiscal Assistant - Payables

Bridget Stokes    

Stokes, Bridget

Sr. Technician Lab Specialist - Teaching Lab Supervisor

no photo available    

Turlington, Carolyn

Sr. Chemist - IR4 Program

Janna Underhill    

Underhill, Janna

Academic Programs Coordinator - Undergraduate Student Services/Activities

no photo available    

Williams, Zina

Sr. Secretary - Seafood Program

no photo available    

Yagiz, Yavuz

Sr. Chemist - Dr. Marshall's Lab

Tagged as: ,

Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.