Skip Navigation
Phone directory
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Salem Adjunct Faculty

Georgia Anderson Radiologic Imaging Sciences
Kristin Bartlow LDES
Daniel Benner Computer Technology
Paul Blevins (E.L.) Justice Studies
Shawn Blucker Philosophy
Gayle Bolash Economics
Amy Brinsko Radiologic Imaging Sciences
William Buckler Geography
Steve Butcher Geography
Edward Carson Justice Studies
Daniel Dankovich Biology
Elmer Day Art
Linda Dillon Teaching Leadership Curriculum Studies
Melanie Dye University Studies
Sandy Eaglen Theatre
Jeanne Elser Theatre
Ali Erritouni (E.L.) Honors Colloquium
Carol Ewing Mathematics
Melissa Figley Physical Education - Basic
Larry Froehlich ITEC
Jeff Gill Computer Technology
Karen Guerrieri Human Services Technology
Bruce Gunning (E.L.) Business Management Technology
Geraldine Guy Spanish
Christine Hanysh Family Consumer Studies
Daniel Hicklin Physics
Diane Hritz (E.L.) Justice Studies
John Jewell (TUSC) English
Kimberly Johnson Human Development and Family Studies
Patricia Kelvin English
Mary Jo Kidd English
Pat Knight Nursing
Albert Kulics Psychology
Carol Kuner Radiologic Technology
Karl Land Physics
Christine Laughlin Early Childhood Education
Priscilla LeBrun Chemistry
Tiffany Leyman Early Childhood Education
Natalie Lindesmith University Studies
Julie Maruskin Early Childhood Education
Cheryl Mattevi Geology, University Studies
Pat McAllen Nursing
David McCoy Journalism
Jodi McCullough Physics
Brad McFadden LDES
Kristina McLaughlin University Studies
Dale Meller Business Management Technology
Heather Mercer University Studies
Jacqueline Mercer American Sign Language
Yvonne Moser Radiologic Technology
John Nelson History
Kelly Newbrough Math
Frank Palocyi Math
Steve Papalas History
Jessica Paull Sociology
Wendy Pfrenger English
Richard Rathjens Horticulture
Marjorie Reiter Nursing
Karen Rhodes Teaching Leadership Curriculum Studies
Gina Richardson Business Management Technology
Katherine Righetti Human Services Technology
Lydia Rose Sociology
Joe Rottenborn Human Services Technology
Laura Rupeka English
Deborah Safier Nursing
Carley Schmeid Nutrition
Mary Scott-Toepfer University Studies
Mary Simballa Business Management Technology
Arnold Smith Philosophy
Christy Sostaric Accounting
Carol Straub Early Childhood Education
Jill Stryffeler Informational Technology for Administrative Professionals
Jeff Tatarka Math
Laurie Thomas Early Childhood Education
Carrie Tomko Communication Studies
Alice Turic Nutrition
Hollie Van Horn University Studies
Diane Vettori Justice Studies
Rachael Volokhov Psychology
Deborah Webb Computer Technology
Maryann Weber French
Marie Whaley Communications Studies
Cindy Whitman Radiologic Imaging Sciences
Liz Wright Nursing
Jim Wurster Biology
Heather Young Physical Education- Basic
Frank Zeigler (Stark) Management and Information Systems
Paul Zelich Music
Lynn Zvara English

Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.