Skip Navigation
Phone directory
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Salem Adjunct Faculty

Georgia Anderson    Radiologic Imaging Sciences   
Kristin Bartlow    LDES   
Daniel Benner    Computer Technology   
Paul Blevins (E.L.)    Justice Studies   
Shawn Blucker    Philosophy   
Gayle Bolash    Economics   
Amy Brinsko    Radiologic Imaging Sciences   
William Buckler    Geography   
Steve Butcher    Geography   
Edward Carson    Justice Studies   
Daniel Dankovich    Biology   
Elmer Day    Art   
Linda Dillon    Teaching Leadership Curriculum Studies   
Melanie Dye    University Studies   
Sandy Eaglen    Theatre   
Jeanne Elser    Theatre   
Ali Erritouni (E.L.)    Honors Colloquium   
Carol Ewing    Mathematics   
Melissa Figley    Physical Education - Basic   
Larry Froehlich    ITEC   
Jeff Gill    Computer Technology   
Karen Guerrieri    Human Services Technology   
Bruce Gunning (E.L.)    Business Management Technology   
Geraldine Guy    Spanish   
Christine Hanysh    Family Consumer Studies   
Daniel Hicklin    Physics   
Diane Hritz (E.L.)    Justice Studies   
John Jewell (TUSC)    English   
Kimberly Johnson    Human Development and Family Studies   
Patricia Kelvin    English   
Mary Jo Kidd    English   
Pat Knight    Nursing   
Albert Kulics    Psychology   
Carol Kuner    Radiologic Technology   
Karl Land    Physics   
Christine Laughlin    Early Childhood Education   
Priscilla LeBrun    Chemistry   
Tiffany Leyman    Early Childhood Education   
Natalie Lindesmith    University Studies   
Julie Maruskin    Early Childhood Education   
Cheryl Mattevi    Geology, University Studies   
Pat McAllen    Nursing   
David McCoy    Journalism   
Jodi McCullough     Physics   
Brad McFadden    LDES   
Kristina McLaughlin    University Studies   
Dale Meller    Business Management Technology   
Heather Mercer    University Studies   
Jacqueline Mercer    American Sign Language   
Yvonne Moser    Radiologic Technology   
John Nelson    History   
Kelly Newbrough     Math   
Frank Palocyi    Math   
Steve Papalas    History   
Jessica Paull    Sociology   
Wendy Pfrenger    English   
Richard Rathjens    Horticulture   
Marjorie Reiter    Nursing   
Karen Rhodes    Teaching Leadership Curriculum Studies   
Gina Richardson    Business Management Technology   
Katherine Righetti    Human Services Technology   
Lydia Rose    Sociology   
Joe Rottenborn    Human Services Technology   
Laura Rupeka    English   
Deborah Safier    Nursing   
Carley Schmeid    Nutrition   
Mary Scott-Toepfer    University Studies   
Mary Simballa    Business Management Technology   
Arnold Smith    Philosophy   
Christy Sostaric    Accounting   
Carol Straub    Early Childhood Education   
Jill Stryffeler    Informational Technology for Administrative Professionals   
Jeff Tatarka    Math   
Laurie Thomas    Early Childhood Education   
Carrie Tomko    Communication Studies   
Alice Turic    Nutrition   
Hollie Van Horn    University Studies   
Diane Vettori    Justice Studies   
Rachael Volokhov    Psychology   
Deborah Webb    Computer Technology   
Maryann Weber    French   
Marie Whaley    Communications Studies   
Cindy Whitman     Radiologic Imaging Sciences   
Liz Wright    Nursing   
Jim Wurster    Biology   
Heather Young    Physical Education- Basic   
Frank Zeigler (Stark)    Management and Information Systems   
Paul Zelich    Music   
Lynn Zvara    English   

Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.