Army ROTC Alumni - 1950

First Name sort ascending Last Name Year Graduated
Albert Q.
Hales
1953
Andrew
Minhos
1957
Andrew A.
Kolbus
1957
Andrew P.
Lokie
1955
Arch
McDonnell
1957
Billy H.
Dreyer
1957
Carlton D.
Miller
1959
Charles A.
Hargest
1957
Charles E.
Gibson
1958
Charles E.
Fensch
1958
Charles F.
Ulrich
1953
Charles G.
Vernity
1958
Charles J.
Tomasin
1955
Clyde T.
Woods
1954
Dan P.
Panageas
1953
David C.
Klingaman
1956
David G.
Barr
1958
Dean A.
Dudley
1957
Donald F.
Glenn
1956
Donald H.
Pritchard
1956
Edward A.
Karns
1956
Edwin L.
Eschliman
1959
Emery J.
Kopcso
1959
Eugene W.
Brown
1959
Francis
Curtin
1959
Francis R.
Appeldorn
1957
Frank S.
Klein
1950
Fredric D.
Forney
1957
Garry R.
Freihube
1959
George B.
Kirk
1954
George V.
Ellis
1951
George W.
Reed
1954
Gerald G.
Hennis
1950
Gerald P.
Brown
1956
Glenn R.
Cox
1958
Gust P.
Papalios
1954
Harvey B.
Dunn
1959
Henry C.
Newell
1950
Homer C.
Hawkins
1953
Homer E.
Schott
1950
Homer P.
Nagle
1955
Jack A.
Davisson
1956
Jack T.
Gordon
1957
James A.
Hales
1957
James A.
Wasil
1951
James A.
Barber
1959
James C.
Busson
1950
James E.
Ray
1950
James E.
Bragg
1956
James F.
Paul
1957
James L.
Oster
1957
James L.
Weese
1957
James M.
Deoreo
1958
James P.
Dougher
1956
James R.
Uebelhart
1958
Jerrold S.
Elenz
1957
John E.
Corpus
1954
John J.
Billey
1957
John J.
Gartman
1955
John M.
Hamasaki
1957
John R.
Hulan
1955
John T.
Westring
1959
Joseph A.
Costanzo
1954
Keith W.
Mathews
1955
Kenneth J.
Kalish
1959
Leroy C.
Erickson
1952
Louis L.
Holtz
1959
Lyle L.
Worley
1959
Marine J.
Cornachione
1957
Otis
Hovencamp
1959
Paul
Kolasky
1958
Paul L.
Stewart
1955
Paul R.
Lostoski
1956
Phillip C.
Casto
1955
Ralph R.
Sibert
1954
Ralph S.
Martin
1957
Raymond S.
Oliger
1957
Richard A.
Kluge
1956
Richard G.
Sengpiel
1958
Richard H.
Higgs
1959
Robert
Hughes
1954
Robert
Nestor
1958
Robert A,
Johnson
1959
Robert C.
Shetler
1955
Robert C.
Bittinger
1956
Robert F.
Evans
1955
Robert G.
Hybert
1956
Robert J.
Palsha
1959
Robert L.
Anderson
1956
Robert R.
DeHart
1959
Robert W.
Greenwood
1958
Ronald D.
Todd
1956
Ronald E.
Chambers
1957
Ronald E.
Redding
1957
Ronald G.
Benach
1959
Ronald N.
Taiclet
1958
Ronald W.
Stimson
1952
Sonji L.
Herzberg
1955
Thomas E.
Hutson
1955
Thomas J.
Hogan
1956
Wallace R.
MacLaren
1954
Walter R.
Mallarnee
1957
William
McPherson
1957
William C.
Isenberg
1958
William E.
Johnson
1950
William F.
Shurman
1958
William J.
Williamson
1955
William J.
Berus
1954
William P.
Lineberry
1956
William R.
Zinz
1956

Local Links

Utility Links

Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.