Army ROTC Alumni - 1980

First Name sort ascending Last Name Year Graduated
Adrienne C.
Novak
1988
Alan C.
Barrett
1985
Alan J.
Wernert
1988
Allen H.
Motter
1987
Alpha L.
Dennison
1985
Angelo J.
Carmello
1987
Anthony C.
Silvidi
1985
Anthony J.
Pimm
1985
Anthony O.
Evans
1987
Barbara A.
Schweitzer
1986
Brian A.
Meeker
1987
Bruce D.
Bischoff
1982
Bruce H.
Ballard
1989
Carol Ann
Fix
1981
Carrie E.
Kennedy
1980
Catherine
Hurd
1983
Cheryl M.
Colby
1985
Christine M.
Csontos
1981
Connie S.
Poppino
1983
Cortlin
Davidson
1983
Craig E.
Armstrong
1985
Dale R.
Korman
1987
Daniel E.
Collier
1987
David E.
Collier
1987
David E.
Tschantz
1982
David H.
Carstens
1988
David J.
Bernstein
1980
David M.
Wisneski
1986
David M.
Dejulia
1984
Dawn D.
Devine
1988
Dawn M.
Warner
1988
Deborah A.
Conley
1980
Deborah L.
Zebrowski
1988
Deborah M.
Brown
1985
Decino L.
McBeath
1982
Dennis R.
Lockney
1981
Dennis W.
Boutwell
1980
Donald
Brown
1980
Donald L.
Yergin
1982
Donald S.
Ferguson
1983
Donna J.
Mendoza
1988
Douglas W.
Pyle
1989
Eddie E.
Kennedy
1980
Edward M.
Frimel
1985
Elaine A.
Jones
1980
Elizabeth A.
Rozsa
1980
Ellen M.
Rogers
1989
Emil D.
Koval
1981
Eric D.
Durr
1980
Eric L.
Reip
1981
Eric M.
Welsh
1988
Ernest H.
Collier
1984
Gary
Ritzert
1980
Gary R.
Cameron
1986
Gary W.
Burt
1985
Gene H.
Smith
1987
Gregory A.
Greenwald
1988
Gregory C.
Krantz
1985
Harold D.
Ballard
1981
Hermine P.
Valentin
1989
Hollise
Bello
1980
Jack A.
Martin
1987
James A.
Smith
1987
James C.
Schmock
1989
James J.
Kraemer
1983
James R.
Gaddis
1989
James T.
Krajec
1981
Janet L.
Sabo
1989
Jari J.
Karttunen
1984
Jeffery L.
MIser
1981
Jeffrey J.
Sublett
1989
Jeffrey K.
Skilling
1987
Jeffrey R.
Csokmay
1988
Jeffrey T.
Cubbage
1986
Jennifer A.
Neighbors
1987
Jennifer L.
Jones
1986
Jimmie J.
Hicks
1986
John A.
Rozsa
1981
John C.
Binkiewicz
1989
John J.
Camps III
1986
John L.
Walker
1984
John M.
Strickland
1984
John P.
Koval
1989
John P.
Rogers
1980
John R.
Waters
1986
Johnny L.
Williams
1981
Jordan
Fitzpatrick
1980
Joseph W.
Reis
1986
Karen L.
Shumake
1985
Katherine M.
Litzinger
1989
Keith W.
Rossomme
1984
Kelda M.
McNamee
1987
Laura L.
Monteith
1981
Laurie A.
Foreman
1981
Lawrence D.
Carpico
1985
Lee E.
Barbee
1989
Leta K.
Fox
1989
Lisa A.
Gissendaner
1984
Lorin J.
Weilacher
1982
Louann
Tucker
1989
Malcolm S.
Richie
1985
Marguerite T.
Mitchell
1985
Marie L.
Benson
1987
Mario C.
Atkinson
1982
Mark
Oleksiak
1986
Mark E.
Giardina
1988
Mark E.
Giardina
1988
Mark R.
Ulrich
1983
Mark S.
Roberts
1987
Martian L.
Shufflebeam
1984
Martin G.
Binder
1985
Martin J.
Neville
1986
Mary A.
La Fleur
1988
Mathew E.
Wagner
1985
Matt M.
Steele
1980
Maynard D.
Rains
1981
Michael J.
Robbins
1984
Michael J.
Robbins
1984
Michael L.
Hopkins
1982
Michael M.
Poirier
1982
Michael S.
Morris
1984
Milton
Poole
1986
Myron R.
Koyle II
1982
Nancy K.
Murphy
1980
Netri N.
Teref-Ta
1988
Netri N.
Teref-Ta
1988
Nicholas J.
Giancola
1988
Nick R.
Spano
1984
Nora M.
Garono
1986
Pamels M.
Wulf
1989
Patricia A.
Stawaisz
1984
Patrick H.
Powers
1986
Patrick J.
Ameault
1989
Paul J.
Gardocki
1980
Paul L.
Fogli
1983
Philmore R.
Williams
1989
Richard A.
Kluge
1982
Richard P.
Adams
1985
Richard R.
Snead
1984
Richard T.
Nelson
1987
Robert
Morrison
1984
Robert A.
Sklodowski
1984
Robert A.
Gerry
1989
Robert J.
Manak
1983
Robert L.
Cramblett
1989
Robert N.
Conroy
1982
Robin A.
Jergens
1981
Robin L.
Ritchey-Roy
1989
Rodney B.
Delaney
1983
Ronald W.
Wilson
1984
Salvatore L.
Carmello
1985
Sandra D.
Fleming Brooks
1985
Scott S.
Naelitz
1988
Sean D.
Boyle
1989
Sharon
Smith
1984
Sherise Ann
Dawes
1988
Shirley
Villafane
1988
Sonia A.
Ardila
1981
Stephen
Roche
1986
Steve D.
Pompey
1989
Steven B.
Bradley
1983
Steven P.
James
1987
Tess A.
Whitmer
1987
Thomas A.
Johnson
1981
Thomas D.
Storrie
1987
Tiffany Y.
Holland=Shanafelt
1989
Tina L.
Clements
1989
Treva L.
Roberts
1986
William
Sherod
1982
William P.
Blake
1980

Local Links

Utility Links

Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.