Skip Navigation
Phone directory
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1960

First Name sort ascending Last Name Year Graduated
Agostino J.
Monastra
1960
Alan M.
Dias
1967
Albert J.
Grywalski
1967
Alexander A.
Kramer
1969
Alfred C.
Silvidi
1964
Andrew J.
Sandor
1960
Andrew L.
Sawhill
1969
Andrew R.
Hudacko
1966
Anthony
Cassano
1969
Barbara E.
Maslyk
1964
Barry B.
Werner
1968
Bernard P.
Krzys
1962
Brinley H.
Williams
1960
Bruce A.
McIntosh
1964
Charles B.
White
1965
Charles J.
Kamp
1969
Charles K.
Portis
1969
Charles M.
Waldron
1964
Clark J.
Gasper
1968
Clyde A.
Ludovici
1967
Craig A,
Mason
1967
Craig C.
Cregar
1969
Dale A.
Thornberry
1962
Daniel D.
Dixon
1964
daniel D.
Cumpson
1969
Daniel R.
Koch
1967
Daniel R.
Koch
1967
Daniel T.
Hubbard
1967
David A.
Johnson
1969
David A.
Hencshel
1963
David B.
Saginor
1968
David E.
Sabol
1960
David F.
Brandt
1969
David L.
Bowman
1962
David S.
Popovich
1964
David W.
Middleton
1968
Dennis L.
Smith
1961
Dennis S.
Lavish
1965
Donald A.
Furey
1964
Donald E.
Weaver
1966
Donald E.
Stafford
1965
Donald E.
Rinella
1960
Donald H.
Burrier
1968
Donald J.
Papp
1961
Donald P.
Stewart
1964
Donald R.
Sambrook
1965
Douglas J.
Seward
1966
Edward
Altmann
1967
Edward A.
Jendrisak
1969
Edward R.
Obreza
1967
Frank D.
Aquila
1964
Frank D.
Aquila
1964
Franz X.
Steidl
1968
Gareth R.
Jones
1960
Gary F.
DeBuvitz
1963
Gary M.
Camicom
1963
Gary P.
Thornberry
1962
Gary R.
Wagner
1964
Gary R.
Zupp
1960
Gary W.
Whitsel
1960
Gene F.
Budd
1960
George
Rzasnicki
1968
George A.
Landis
1963
George E.
Siladie
1960
George J.
Bartelme
1964
George T.
Bradner
1968
Gerald
Crosby
1967
Gerald A.
Butler
1968
Glen H.
Bode
1966
Glen T.
Muncy
1967
Glenn W.
Morlock
1962
Gregg W.
Schorsten
1969
Harry
Basehart
1964
Henry E.
Kawalek
1962
Herbert E.
Amick
1969
Herbert L.
Snyder
1960
J. Lary
Jack
1969
James A.
Smith
1961
James C.
Ottogalli
1960
James D.
Childress
1962
James E.
Rusk
1961
James E.
Griesmer
1967
James F.
Doeberling
1968
James F.
Joines
1962
James H.
Hayes
1967
James J.
Hunter
1969
James J.
Vargo
1963
James L.
Browne
1966
James N.
Giglo
1961
James P.
Iseman
1969
James P.
Jeffords
1960
James R.
Brown
1968
James R.
Unger
1967
James W.
Perego
1968
James W.
Stanco
1961
James W.
Hansen
1968
James W.
Miller
1963
Jeffrey C.
Harm
1969
Jerry A.
Johnson
1968
Jerry D.
Francis
1965
Jerry K.
Fassnacht
1966
Jerry L.
Endsley
1960
John
Stulak
1964
John A.
Bowen
1969
John A.
Earle
1964
John A.
Pershem
1964
John C.
Gambaccini
1964
John E.
Elkins
1965
John E.
Goodwin
1969
John H.
Waters
1963
John J.
Pachuta
1969
John J.
Adornetto
1968
John J.
Lioce
1965
John K.
Welton
1963
John L.
Malbin
1968
John L.
Desmone
1963
John L.
Walsh
1962
John O.
Hardman
1960
John R.
Reidenbaugh
1968
John R.
Hoffman
1967
John T.
Wertheim
1965
John W.
Rietz
1968
John W.
Lester
1968
Joseph A.
Gross
1969
Joseph C.
Struckel
1969
Joseph D.
O'Brien
1961
Joseph E.
Kutina
1969
Joseph M.
Blair
1964
Joseph R.
Bruno
1969
Karl R.
Griffin
1966
Kathleen
Twiner
1962
Keith D.
McFarland
1962
Kenneth J.
Domback
1968
Larry D.
Roskens
1965
Larry G.
Lehowicz
1964
Larry M.
Dubravetz
1968
Larry R.
Arnuld
1966
Larry W.
Gorick
1967
Lawrence J.
Besacon
1969
Lawrence J.
Besancon
1969
Lee
Kettren
1968
Leslie J.
Fulop
1966
Louis B.
Mineweaser
1968
Ludwig E.
Ottogalli
1965
Marc H.
Wallack
1969
Mark P.
Siegel
1967
Mark W.
Arnold
1969
Martin W.
Sellers
1969
Maryjane M.
Heagney
1969
Mathias A.
Stommer
1963
Melvin L.
Heritage
1969
Michael D.
Sunshine
1965
Michael J.
Lehmiller
1966
Michael R.
Oker
1963
Mitchell J.
Kaduboski
1963
Nicholas A.
Holian
1965
Patrick M.
Brosnahan
1964
Paul E.
Masters
1969
Paul J.
Miller
1960
Paul W.
Stone
1964
Peter J.
Linnane
1964
Peter M.
Brown
1966
Philip D.
Boydston
1969
Philip J.
Kunze
1964
Ralph E.
Shrigley
1968
Ralph J.
Krane
1965
Ray A.
Mantle
1961
Richard
Schroeder
1964
Richard A.
Gorka
1968
Richard A.
Banig
1969
Richard C.
Geschke
1969
Richard D.
Graven
1965
Richard E.
Lake
1961
Richard E.
Viciquerra
1963
Richard G.
Kane
1968
Richard L.
Stutz
1968
Richard M.
West
1969
Richard M.
Brandt
1966
Richard P.
Sabal
1966
Richard W.
Tuxill
1960
Richard W.
Ferrell
1968
Robert A.
Joliff
1966
Robert A.
Seymour
1968
Robert D.
Perkins
1963
Robert L.
Michael
1961
Robert L.
Palcic
1969
Robert L.
Suchan
1965
Robert L.
Furey
1963
Robert O.
Swinehart
1966
Robert P.
Anderson
1968
Robert W.
Brock
1968
Roger D.
Fox
1969
Roman
Rakowsky
1966
Ronald B.
Mason
1960
Ronald R.
Gawryszewski
1964
Ronald W.
Isele
1963
Rudolph J.
Retrich
1967
Sanford F.
Tingley
1966
Spencer L.
Schmidt
1968
Stanley E.
Akins
1969
Stephen E.
Simon
1964
Stephen J.
Rybar
1967
Steven C.
Bell
1967
Steven E.
Chrisman
1969
T. Everett
Doll
1964
Ted S.
Root
1964
Theodore F.
Scheffler
1961
Thomas A.
Rohn
1969
Thomas E.
Sneeringer
1968
Thomas E.
Altwies
1963
Thomas K.
Miller
1964
Thomas L.
Tester
1969
Thomas L.
Auman
1965
Thomas M.
Peetz
1963
Timothy L.
Lloyd
1960
Timothy P.
Sengpiel
1969
Timothy W.
Slicker
1962
Victor M.
Miles
1968
Wade M.
Mertz
1963
Walter R.
Vlasak
1963
Wayne J.
Chunat
1969
Wesley
Cunningham
1966
Wilbur R.
Cramer
1965
William A.
Marasco
1969
William A.
Schmidt
1962
William C.
Bartel
1967
William C.
Dalton
1966
William C.
Miller
1963
William E.
Crane
1967
William E.
Jones
1967
William F.
Bozarth
1965
William G.
Duval
1968
William H.
Oliver
1964
William K.
Dimity
1968
William L.
Havas
1964
William P.
Holder
1962
William S.
Tolliver
1969
William T.
Tucker
1968
William T.
Guilliouma
1965
William W.
Lamont
1963
Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.