Skip Navigation
Phone directory
*To search for student contact information, login to FlashLine and choose the "Directory" icon in the FlashLine masthead (blue bar).

Army ROTC Alumni - 1990

First Name sort ascending Last Name Year Graduated
Aaron E.
Packard
1992
Amanda R.
Forristal
1993
Andrew M.
Petty
1990
Ann L.
Bing
1990
Anthony M.
Chapman
1995
Benjamin E.
Gessford
1991
Brent A.
Viau
1992
Brian M.
Kadet
1995
Brian W.
Crock
1998
Carl H.
Dokter
1997
Charles J.
Sizemore
1990
Christine D.
Smith
1994
Christopher C.
Prather
1990
Christopher G.
Johnson
1996
Daniel M.
Fenn
1998
Danielle A.
Manus-Hoben
1991
David A.
Gonsalez
1994
David A.
Baran
1993
David A.
Vance
1991
David A.
Lahti
1991
David P.
Connolly
1993
David R.
Roberts
1996
David S.
Baird
1993
Debra L.
Bumgarner
1991
Duane B,
White
1991
Edward J.
Stark
1990
Eric J.
Lewis
1993
Erik D.
Nagy
1992
Frank C.
Ackerman
1992
Fred M.
Merrill
1993
Gregory S.
Robinson
1998
J. Gregory
Kanicki
1991
James A.
Horsch
1990
James D.
Fitzgerald
1990
James N.
Schafer
1997
Jaosn M.
Steiner
1992
Jason
Reckard
1990
Jason L.
Berryhill
1992
Jeffrey A.
Hirt
1992
Jeffrey B.
Hart
1991
Jennifer R.
Huxel
1998
Jodi L.
Fabry
1990
John
Myhal
1990
John B.
Heinl
1997
John P.
Huxel
1998
Joseph B.
Chapman
1990
Julia A.
Paulin
1994
Karl R,
Butler
1999
Kasey C.
Shidel
1995
Kenneth A.
Fortunato
1990
Kerry L.
Hutmacher
1997
Kevin R.
Brodzinski
1997
Kimberly L.
bellus
1999
Laurel R.
Hershman
1991
Lydia A.
Byrne
1990
Mark A.
Lastoria
1996
Mark D.
Krabill
1992
Martin L.
Fair
1990
Marvin L.
Powell
1993
Matthew C.
Finton
1994
Matthew J.
Basalla
1990
Max
Turcola
1999
Maximilian
Hall
1990
Michael A.
Gazer
1994
Michael A.
Derienzo
1999
Michael C.
Kramer
1995
Michael C.
Wise
1992
Michael G.
Yanoski
1997
Michael I.
Vetman
1993
Michael W.
Greenly
1992
Monteager L.
Boyd
1994
Nanvy A.
Saddler
1990
Nathan C.
Rauch
1996
Patrick C.
Simmons
1990
Patrick R.
Traikoff
1990
Patrick R.
Brock
1996
Paul R.
Pfahler
1992
Paula Z.
Lastoria
1997
Robin M.
Whitacre
1992
Rochelle M.
Kendrick
1990
Rodney W.
Roof
1992
Ronald B.
Loebker
1990
Samuel
Jones
1992
Scott A.
Fedak
1999
Scott C.
Walker
1991
Scott F.
Grey
1991
Shari K.
Schliffka
1990
Shawn R.
Gelzaines
1994
Stephen J.
Sykora
1991
Steve M.
Sallot
1994
Steven M.
Ranieri
1995
Steven M.
George
1993
Susan R.
Whittington
1992
Ted A.
Ebert
1992
Thomas M.
Cooke
1991
Timothy D.
Currie
1992
Timothy D.
Stanton
1990
Timothy L.
Frazier
1990
Todd A.
Hamula
1992
Todd M.
Gentry
1992
Todd P.
France
1991
Todd S.
Bzdafka
1997
Wayne M.
Kinney
1998
William C.
Stillwater
1990
William E.
Stebbins
1993
Text Only Options

Top of page


Text Only Options

Open the original version of this page.

Usablenet Assistive is a UsableNet product. Usablenet Assistive Main Page.